TEAMS AND INDIVIDUALS REPORTING TO DIRECTOR URSULA PARKS

Estimates & Revenue Analysis
Scott Dudley, Manager
Jesse Ancira
Kevin Kavanaugh
Shanquetta Lewis
Cindy Lopez
Wayne Pulver
Stewart Shallow
Scott Zaskoda
 
Communications Officer
RJ DeSilva

Fiscal Project and Process Improvement Officer
Maria Hernandez

Legal Team
Amy Borgstedte, Legal Counsel
Colin Brock, Legal Assistant
Michael VanderBurg, General Counsel
Assistant Directors
Julie Ivie
Sarah Keyton
John McGeady
Paul Priest

Director's Assistant
Benilde Rocha-Cartwright

TEAMS AND INDIVIDUALS REPORTING TO ASSISTANT DIRECTOR JULIE IVIE

School Performance Review
Lesli Cathey, Manager
Jade Dill
Kevin Kromenacker
Mercedes Madiedo
Emily Navarrette
Scott Rizzo
Ruth Rosado
Joseph Shepherd
Rebecca Stevenson
Brad White
Agency Performance Review
Jeremiah Jarrell, Manager
Meredith Melecki, Supervisor
Luis Acuna
Lann Bolding
Daniela Fragoso
Bryan Hadley
Tedd Holladay
Kevin Johnson
Austin Kupke
Jonathan Lewis
Kyle McKay
Patrick Moore
Donna Morstad
Robert Norris
Jennifer Quereau
Brendon Riggs
Zelma Smith
Applied Research & Performance Audit Team
Garron Guszak, Manager
Kofi Effah
Ben McCulloch
Lily Osborne
George Purcell, Jr.

Contracts Oversight & Technology Team

Jake Pugh, Manager
Richard Corbell, Supervisor
Benjamin Cross
John Montgomery
Briana Novian
Ronnie Porfirio
Dushyanth Reddivari

Administrative Assistant
Kay Pate


TEAMS AND INDIVIDUALS REPORTING TO ASSISTANT DIRECTOR SARAH KEYTON


Business & Economic Development
Emily Cormier, Manager
Thomas Galvan
Lizzie Krog
Andrew Overmyer
Caitlin Perdue
Jennifer Quereau

Federal Funds
Eduardo Rodriguez, Manager
Andrea Dewald
Chris Guevara
Tonya Hernandez-Hart
Eileen Murphy

Health & Human Services
Elizabeth Prado, Manager
Melitta Berger
Thomas Brown
Michael Diehl
Rustin Dudley
Julie Lindsey
Samantha Schaffer

Health & Human Services Data Analysis
Leora Rodell, Manager
Jennifer Biundo
Karen Carlson
Richa Gupta

Higher Education
Demetrio Hernandez, Manager
Emily Deardorff
Tedd Holladay
John Newton
Greg Owens
Jeff Pool
Emily Schmidt


TEAMS AND INDIVIDUALS REPORTING TO ASSISTANT DIRECTOR JOHN MCGEADY


General Government
Nora Velasco, Manager
Lara Bell
Lena Conklin
Katy Fallon
George Gogonas
Avery Saxe
Jordan Smith

Natural Resources & Judiciary
Mark Wiles, Manager
Pamela Bolton
George Dziuk
Marisa Sotolongo
Michael Wales

Public Education
Andy MacLaurin, Manager
Aaron Henricksen
Trevor Simmons
Andrea Winkler

Public Safety & Criminal Justice
Angela Isaack, Manager
Matthew Puckett
Fisher Reynolds
Kelsey Vela
John Wielmaker

Criminal Justice Data Analysis
Laurie Molina, Manager
Zachary Barr
Ramon Flores
Katasia Jordan
John Posey

Public Education Data Analysis
Jan├Ęt Spurgin, Manager
Alison Gilliam
Scott Lewis


TEAMS AND INDIVIDUALS REPORTING TO ASSISTANT DIRECTOR PAUL PRIEST


Computing Services
Gerry Caffey, Manager
Application Programming:
Dmitry Rozinsky, Supervisor
Dominic Craig
Jeff Ebberts
Jeremy Frye
James Kisamore
Paul Klein
Mike Lasater
Francis Nwaokobia
Debra Shaffer
Michelle Taylor
Samuel Xia


Publications & Production
Services

Karen Veriato, Manager
Application Support:
Alma White, Supervisor
Lisa Castellanos
Carla Lujan

Graphics, Editing & Layout:
Kenneth DiGravio
Sarah Glinsmann
Kim Irby

Agency Operations & Employee Services
Matt Medford, Manager
Keeshia Bunton
Carolyn Estes
Jeri Little
Kniesha Niemann
Suzanne Tolley

Staff Development & Training Coordinator
Kimberly Wheeler